Search
Thu 23 Sep 2021
  • :
  • :

PRESTASI SEKOLAH

Prestasi Akademik 2013-2014

NO.NAMA PRESTASIPERINGKATNAMAWAKTU (TGL,BLN,THN)TEMPAT/PENYELENG-GARA
1Lomba AkuntansiJuara 1Silvi, Anisa dan Esa2013JabodetabekUNISMA
2Lomba AkuntansiJuara Harapan 3Aprilia, Anggi, dan Ade2013JabodetabekUNISMA
3Lomba Short StoryJuara 2Syam Sugama2013Kabupaten Karawang
4Simulasi Sidang ASEAN ModelsJuara Bina 2TEAM, Ayrton Cs2013Jawa BaratUNISBA
5Math Olympic of UnsikaJuara 1Alif Bagus2013Kabupaten KarawangUNSIKA
6Math Olympic of UnsikaJuara 2Rivary2013Kabupaten KarawangUNSIKA
7Math Olympic of UnsikaJuara 3Michael Y.2013Kabupaten KarawangUNSIKA
8OSN EkonomiJuara 1Yasika2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
9OSN MatematikaJuara 1Alif bagus2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
10OSN BiologiJuara 1Helmi2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
11OSN GeografiJuara 1Harry2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
12OSN KimiaJuara 2M. Fadhil2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
13OSNBiologiJuara 2Nurul2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
14OSN GeoscienceJuara 2M. Mufti2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
15OSN FisikaJuara 2Rizky2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
16OSN KimiaJuara 3Ega2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
17OSN AstronomiJuara 3Monica2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
18OSN MatematikaPeringkat 4Rivary2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
19OSN BiologiPeringkat 4Safira2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
20OSN MatematikaPeringkat 5Michael2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
21OSN KimiaPeringkat 5Derry2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
22OSN FisikaPeringkat 5Hafid2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
23OSN GeosciencePeringkat 5Arizka2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
24Siswa BerprestasiJuara 2Ega2013Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
25The 1th Best SpeakerJuara 1Airton Fithiadi Sedjati(Xii Ipa 5)2013Provinsi Jawa BaratDISDIKPROV
26The 5th Best SpeakerPeringkat 5Airton Fithiadi Sedjati(Xii Ipa 5)2013NasionalKEMENDIKNAS
27The 1th Best SpeakerJuara 1Nataline Gabrielle(Xii Ipa 2013KabupatenDISDIKPORA
28DebateJuara 3Nataline Gabrielle (XII IPA , Syam Sugama (XI IPA) Catleya(X Mia 6)2013KabupatenDISDIKPORA
29 Economic CompetitionJuara 1Nilam(XI IPS2)

Vilya(XI IPS2)

Ida F (XII IPS2)
17-11-2013Kabupaten BekasiTrisakti School Management
30Science Bahasa InggrisJuara 1Naufal Fajrin Cipta (X MIA 1) 08 - 02 - 2014Provinsi Jawa BaratUPI Bandung
31PKNJuara 1Dita Yoana, Sam Sugama04 – 04 - 2014KabupatenDisbudpar FLS 2 N
32Olimpiade FisikaJuara 1Rizki Kurniawan04 – 04 -2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
33Olimpiade FisikaJuara 3Alvin Maulana04 – 04 - 2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
34Olimpiade EkonomiJuara 1Natilas04 – 04 - 2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
35Olimpiade GeografiJuara 2Novia Nur04 – 04 - 2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
36Olimpiade BiologiJuara 3Raditya Setiawan04 – 04 - 2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
37Olimpiade AstropologiJuara 2Farah Salsabila04 – 04 -2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
38Olimpiade MatematikaJuara 1Rivary Fina04 – 04 -2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
39Olimpiade MatematikaJuara 2Abednego04 – 04 - 2014KabupatenDisbudpar OSN
40BiologiSemi FinalRaditya Setiawan19 – 05- 2014PurwasukasiPresident Univ.
41Siswa BerprestasiJuara 3Dhita Yoanna2014Kabupaten KarawangDISDIKPORA
.

Hit Count

Halaman Ini
931
Hari Ini
1.173
Bulan Ini
51.312
Total
.310.751